Member Directory

Brett Jeffreys

ACE Handyman Services

Residential Remodeling and Repair

Classification

Melissa Overcash

Agape Home Care, Inc.

In Home Personal Care

Classification

Kevin Altieri

Bellaire Dental Excellence

Dentist

Classification

Michelle Canton

Budget Blinds

Window Coverings

Classification

John Chambers

Clear Edge Productions

Video Production

Classification

Danny Denke

DMR CPAs

Certified Public Accountant

Classification

Jay Newton

Door Works Overhead Door

Overhead Door

Classification

Sean Fierke

Fidelity National Title

Title Company

Classification

Sara Waskow

FranNet of DFW

Franchise Acquisition Consulting

Classification

Joanie Pace

Golden Air

Air Conditioning/Heating

Classification

Mike Jewell

Jewell Auto

Auto Repair

Classification

Pat Myles

Myles Pest Services

Pest Control Services

Classification

Brett Bledsoe

Printing Plus

Commercial Printing

Classification

Scott Johnson

Southwest Office Systems, Inc.

Office Equipment

Classification

Travis Burton

Sundance Disposal Solutions

Waste and Recycling Services

Classification

Karen Telschow Johnson

Telschow Johnson Law PLLC

Estate and Elder Law

Classification

Noe Neaves

Watermark Power Solutions, Inc.

Commercial Energy Services Broker

Classification

Georgia Knabe

AFLAC

Supplemental Health Insurance

Classification

Kim Miller

All County Property Management

Property Management

Classification

Michael Neal

Big Frog Custom T-Shirts & More

Custom T-shirts

Classification

Greg Miller

Business Interiors

Office Furniture

Classification

John Farrell

Colonial Savings

Residential Mortgage

Classification

Jeremy Dietrich

Dietrich Bros. Lawn Services, LLC

Landscaping Services

Classification

Judy Gaman

Executive Medicine of Texas

Primary Care Physician

Classification

Bryan Dillon

Fitech

Credit Card Processing

Classification

Joanna Minter

Gladiator Fence, LLC

Fencing Contractor

Classification

Paul Faidley

Gus Bates Financial Services

Life Insurance

Classification

Bob Lay

Lay & Williams Insurance Services

Health Insurance/Employee Benefits

Classification

Reed Chambers

Peerless Electric Co

Electrical Contractor

Classification

Scott Sherwin

SalesMastery Consultants

Sales Training

Classification

Clay Townsley

Sports Rehab Specialists

Physical Therapy

Classification

Tom Ward

TCU Florist

Florist

Classification

Nathan Vasseur

Vasseur Commercial Real Estate

Commercial Real Estate

Classification

Lucas Sawyer

Worthington National Bank

Bank

Classification

Lisa Marino

Administrator for CEA

Administrator

Classification

Joshua Barnes

BRNS Design

Architecture

Classification

Jeremy Pruett

Bourland, Wall & Wenzel, PC

Real Estate Law

Classification

Wes Simmons

Carpet Connection

Flooring

Classification

Jason Nemitz

D&G Roof Systems LLC

Residential & Commercial Roofing

Classification

Chris Linkenhoger

Dividia Technologies

Security Systems

Classification

Ed Dietz

Eyewear by Dietz

Retail Optical

Classification

Tom Foreman

Foreman & Resnick

Advertising Agency

Classification

Michael Davis

Go Higher

SEO Marketing

Classification

Chuck Chambers

Image 360 Arlington

Signs

Classification

Stephen Pfeffer

Merrill Lynch

Financial Consulting/Stock Broker

Classification

Kristie Dorris

Pickle, Dorris Insurance

Property & Casualty Insurance

Classification

DeWayne Smart

Smart Realty

Residential Realtor

Classification

John Neeley

Stephens Painting, Inc.

Painter

Classification

Mark Titus

Telesys Communications, Inc.

IT Support & Phone Systems

Classification

Zach Freeman

Veterans Moving America

Moving Company

Classification

Members and Approved Guests

Meet Every Thursday at 7am

Fort Worth Club

306 West 7th Street

Fort Worth, TX  76102

  • White LinkedIn Icon
  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Twitter Icon
  • White Google+ Icon
Send Us a Message

© 2019 by Cowtown Executives Association